xxmiharbixx

Playtime: 0d:12h:14m:0s Arrows: 1303
XP gained: 1183 Joins: 104
Fish catched: 6 Damage taken: 32855
Times kicked: 4 Tools broken: 12
Eggs thrown: 0 Items crafted: 48
Omnomnom: 524 Was on fire: 5049
Words said: 3258 Commands done: 962

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 004
Block 117892621
Block 2238
Block 3329283
Block 447851
Block 553
Block 12126732
Block 13133097
Block 141415
Block 151536
Block 1616166
Block 171733
Block 181814476
Block 20202013
Block 24242
Block 26268
Block 303051
Block 313127
Block 33334
Block 43431
Block 444414
Block 4646160916
Block 494927686
Block 505020737
Block 515121
Block 52521
Block 5454111
Block 555512
Block 56562
Block 585841
Block 61613
Block 656592
Block 666614
Block 6767161
Block 68688622
Block 69691
Block 727240
Block 747412
Block 7676148
Block 89898915
Block 90901
Block 929211
Block 97974
Block 9898466140
Block 10010010
Block 1021022815
Block 1091098331
Block 12312312
Block 12412412
Block 1261261
Block 1291293
Block 13013032
Block 139139456
Block 14414485
Block 14514522

Movement

Total: 82820.71
By foot: 80886.45
By boat: 1934.26
By minecart: 0.00
By pig: 0.00

Fighting

K/D ratio:4.13
Kills total: 99 Deaths total: 24
of them players: 0 trough players: 18
of them entities: 99 trough entities: 6
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer