wirm

Playtime: 15d:4h:30m:51s Arrows: 207
XP gained: 0 Joins: 159
Fish catched: 0 Damage taken: 106253
Times kicked: 39 Tools broken: 0
Eggs thrown: 0 Items crafted: 6
Omnomnom: 0 Was on fire: 1271
Words said: 41890 Commands done: 1961

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 112557
Block 2285
Block 336777
Block 443636
Block 553131
Block 7733
Block 121222
Block 13133312
Block 17177
Block 242459
Block 303010
Block 3535235102
Block 37372
Block 424226
Block 43431221
Block 4444338
Block 464632
Block 49492028
Block 505034
Block 51513
Block 55557
Block 57574
Block 58581
Block 616119
Block 636366
Block 68683
Block 69695
Block 707021
Block 76761
Block 77771
Block 858551
Block 9898377
Block 999910817
Block 110110394
Block 11211211
Block 11611677
Block 1201203939
Block 1231238
Block 1241244
Block 13213282
Block 1391392622
Block 14014011
Block 1441449566
Block 1451452310
Block 15215222
Block 15315311
Block 15515562

Movement

Total: 333004.32
By foot: 332997.03
By boat: 7.30
By minecart: 0.00
By pig: 0.00

Fighting

K/D ratio:14.00
Kills total: 28 Deaths total: 2
of them players: 0 trough players: 0
of them entities: 28 trough entities: 2
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer