strongman1001

Playtime: 1d:0h:34m:41s Arrows: 1005
XP gained: 377 Joins: 154
Fish catched: 1 Damage taken: 116135
Times kicked: 3 Tools broken: 2
Eggs thrown: 0 Items crafted: 3
Omnomnom: 758 Was on fire: 12606
Words said: 7946 Commands done: 980

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 117932232
Block 226
Block 33747176
Block 4411525
Block 5524814
Block 1212416
Block 1313987
Block 14141
Block 151512
Block 161644
Block 181813
Block 20201738
Block 21214
Block 22226417
Block 30306433
Block 31311
Block 42426811
Block 4343109
Block 444416866
Block 464621733
Block 49493446197
Block 50503710
Block 545419311
Block 55556528
Block 56568
Block 585863
Block 616122
Block 656542710
Block 6868446
Block 696922
Block 70704
Block 717131
Block 74741014
Block 76766135
Block 78781
Block 84841
Block 868611
Block 87872
Block 898913245
Block 90901
Block 939316
Block 94941
Block 96962
Block 9898774172
Block 1171176521
Block 121121314
Block 12512555
Block 12612637
Block 1291291
Block 1301301618
Block 14414423
Block 1451456510

Movement

Total: 171083.79
By foot: 169597.79
By boat: 1486.00
By minecart: 0.00
By pig: 0.00

Fighting

K/D ratio:21.25
Kills total: 85 Deaths total: 4
of them players: 0 trough players: 2
of them entities: 85 trough entities: 2
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer