noobbob52

Playtime: 1d:16h:56m:20s Arrows: 3826
XP gained: 820 Joins: 191
Fish catched: 0 Damage taken: 214070
Times kicked: 9 Tools broken: 38
Eggs thrown: 0 Items crafted: 1
Omnomnom: 1619 Was on fire: 32026
Words said: 27103 Commands done: 1334

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 111498677
Block 223
Block 3349
Block 44317
Block 551
Block 88165
Block 121221
Block 171711
Block 18181
Block 2020913
Block 22222
Block 25258
Block 30302
Block 313119
Block 35356217
Block 434361
Block 44441196
Block 46462886134
Block 48482
Block 49492088134
Block 50501
Block 515143
Block 54541265
Block 5555571107
Block 5757203
Block 65652993
Block 6868133
Block 696926
Block 707031
Block 72724
Block 76761
Block 777712
Block 85855
Block 8787115117
Block 898927045
Block 939317439
Block 989854
Block 113113123
Block 11411433
Block 1171172
Block 120120218
Block 1211216555
Block 130130274
Block 144144185
Block 1451455213

Movement

Total: 389433.47
By foot: 388487.20
By boat: 946.28
By minecart: 0.00
By pig: 0.00

Fighting

K/D ratio:7.20
Kills total: 252 Deaths total: 35
of them players: 0 trough players: 29
of them entities: 252 trough entities: 6
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer