ninja_style123

Playtime: 0d:15h:45m:54s Arrows: 2373
XP gained: 53 Joins: 166
Fish catched: 0 Damage taken: 104601
Times kicked: 12 Tools broken: 55
Eggs thrown: 0 Items crafted: 24
Omnomnom: 639 Was on fire: 8202
Words said: 6507 Commands done: 1058

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 002
Block 1111
Block 3333
Block 44151
Block 551
Block 8828
Block 30301
Block 31315
Block 464677019
Block 49491113140
Block 50504222
Block 515121
Block 5454683
Block 5555116
Block 575733
Block 585812
Block 59593232
Block 606012
Block 616112
Block 646422
Block 65657153
Block 68681711
Block 696959
Block 707073
Block 71711411
Block 727222
Block 8787235
Block 89893517
Block 91912
Block 93932
Block 1011013
Block 10310344
Block 10510521
Block 121121265305
Block 13013021
Block 1321321
Block 1441442836
Block 14514511

Movement

Total: 120453.36
By foot: 120421.28
By boat: 32.07
By minecart: 0.00
By pig: 0.00

Fighting

K/D ratio:1.25
Kills total: 95 Deaths total: 76
of them players: 0 trough players: 71
of them entities: 95 trough entities: 5
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer