mrpotato64

Playtime: 0d:7h:57m:31s Arrows: 415
XP gained: 244 Joins: 57
Fish catched: 0 Damage taken: 29037
Times kicked: 8 Tools broken: 6
Eggs thrown: 0 Items crafted: 0
Omnomnom: 357 Was on fire: 5638
Words said: 833 Commands done: 402

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 001
Block 11283350
Block 226
Block 33725
Block 4440
Block 551
Block 88601
Block 13131625
Block 15151
Block 16165
Block 18181
Block 202096848
Block 242416466
Block 31311
Block 353528020
Block 414148725
Block 43435453
Block 4444309147
Block 46461083
Block 4949261944
Block 50502
Block 51513
Block 545420119
Block 55559
Block 5757371
Block 636311
Block 65651
Block 686822
Block 74744
Block 767613
Block 79791
Block 87873638
Block 898969798
Block 90901
Block 93933
Block 989817012
Block 11711769
Block 130130692
Block 14414411
Block 14514515447
Block 148148957
Block 152152156
Block 15415454
Block 15515553841
Block 156156134

Movement

Total: 63854.88
By foot: 62586.89
By boat: 1267.99
By minecart: 0.00
By pig: 0.00

Fighting

K/D ratio:44.50
Kills total: 89 Deaths total: 2
of them players: 0 trough players: 1
of them entities: 89 trough entities: 1
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer