hokey499

Playtime: 1d:8h:48m:29s Arrows: 4077
XP gained: 2722 Joins: 332
Fish catched: 0 Damage taken: 479394
Times kicked: 16 Tools broken: 139
Eggs thrown: 0 Items crafted: 0
Omnomnom: 1903 Was on fire: 40814
Words said: 35176 Commands done: 1404

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 11305288
Block 2213
Block 3393460
Block 442027
Block 88151
Block 1212518
Block 13135
Block 15152
Block 16164
Block 181814
Block 20203113
Block 24242
Block 303013
Block 313167
Block 32323
Block 35351
Block 414130
Block 42423281586
Block 434322
Block 44445334
Block 46461841523
Block 48482
Block 4949289268
Block 505015827
Block 51519
Block 545413439
Block 55557
Block 56567
Block 585851
Block 616141
Block 63632
Block 64642
Block 6565533
Block 686831
Block 70703
Block 71711
Block 76761
Block 79793
Block 80809
Block 838323
Block 87876
Block 89891
Block 93931
Block 989822
Block 1001001
Block 1061061
Block 1091091
Block 11111134
Block 12012064
Block 1211213
Block 1241243
Block 1301303706
Block 1381385
Block 1441444218
Block 145145695

Movement

Total: 360256.48
By foot: 359739.15
By boat: 517.33
By minecart: 0.00
By pig: 0.00

Fighting

K/D ratio:16.29
Kills total: 505 Deaths total: 31
of them players: 0 trough players: 27
of them entities: 505 trough entities: 4
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer