gjjking

Playtime: 2d:0h:36m:5s Arrows: 6932
XP gained: 456 Joins: 270
Fish catched: 4 Damage taken: 451655
Times kicked: 15 Tools broken: 169
Eggs thrown: 0 Items crafted: 3
Omnomnom: 1580 Was on fire: 40081
Words said: 30029 Commands done: 2128

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 007
Block 112361253
Block 2295
Block 33138141
Block 4421824
Block 5565171
Block 8824
Block 12123115
Block 131356
Block 14144
Block 151510
Block 16161
Block 181814
Block 20204715
Block 242422
Block 292975
Block 30307748
Block 31312
Block 333322
Block 373734
Block 414111
Block 43437213
Block 444423750
Block 46462601128
Block 49494217273
Block 515111
Block 545413160
Block 555533954
Block 575735337
Block 58581
Block 656520923
Block 666612
Block 6868411
Block 6969134
Block 70705
Block 71711
Block 74745
Block 76767712
Block 7777337
Block 82821
Block 83832
Block 848413
Block 8585435
Block 878771
Block 88884
Block 8989329122
Block 9393445
Block 96965
Block 98982488314
Block 11111110084
Block 1151151612
Block 1171175319
Block 1201208
Block 12112152
Block 1251254
Block 1261262
Block 130130326
Block 138138127
Block 1441446
Block 1451457715

Movement

Total: 317660.40
By foot: 312927.48
By boat: 4732.92
By minecart: 0.00
By pig: 0.00

Fighting

K/D ratio:2.67
Kills total: 136 Deaths total: 51
of them players: 0 trough players: 44
of them entities: 136 trough entities: 7
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer