ethan21441

Playtime: 1d:12h:49m:16s Arrows: 2554
XP gained: 536 Joins: 523
Fish catched: 0 Damage taken: 336856
Times kicked: 28 Tools broken: 16
Eggs thrown: 0 Items crafted: 48
Omnomnom: 1677 Was on fire: 42157
Words said: 35307 Commands done: 2597

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 111065320
Block 225
Block 3326240
Block 4414112
Block 88321
Block 131313
Block 15151
Block 16161
Block 17174
Block 18185
Block 2020115
Block 23233
Block 2424422
Block 2525113
Block 26261
Block 29291
Block 30309662
Block 31318
Block 41412
Block 434335
Block 44443814
Block 46462403145
Block 49497054326
Block 50503117
Block 51516
Block 545451184
Block 55558833
Block 57571
Block 585881
Block 636342
Block 6464312
Block 6565478
Block 68682411
Block 696995
Block 71712
Block 77771
Block 79792
Block 85851917
Block 86867
Block 8787611
Block 8989594334
Block 9393216
Block 98981
Block 1061061
Block 109109131
Block 11111113
Block 112112211
Block 1131134418
Block 1171173
Block 1181185
Block 12012053
Block 12112163013
Block 1221221
Block 12712722
Block 1301303119
Block 1321321
Block 14414454
Block 1451452116

Movement

Total: 209437.88
By foot: 209437.88
By boat: 0.00
By minecart: 0.00
By pig: 0.00

Fighting

K/D ratio:7.97
Kills total: 231 Deaths total: 29
of them players: 0 trough players: 17
of them entities: 231 trough entities: 12
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer