eamon1

Playtime: 0d:19h:41m:41s Arrows: 3921
XP gained: 347 Joins: 227
Fish catched: 2 Damage taken: 143937
Times kicked: 3 Tools broken: 32
Eggs thrown: 0 Items crafted: 0
Omnomnom: 1181 Was on fire: 10151
Words said: 1488 Commands done: 894

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 11446
Block 222
Block 338136
Block 4410228
Block 8862
Block 202051
Block 23231
Block 252511
Block 26261
Block 29291810
Block 30304
Block 31314
Block 414112
Block 42421
Block 4343304
Block 44441239
Block 464694884
Block 4949179378
Block 515121
Block 5555749191
Block 56561
Block 57571
Block 6565871
Block 6969113
Block 71711
Block 74741
Block 767644
Block 7777124
Block 85851
Block 88884
Block 898910231
Block 939314630
Block 97973
Block 98987771
Block 1021021
Block 1131135
Block 120120164
Block 13013012
Block 14414474
Block 145145345

Movement

Total: 206376.29
By foot: 206376.29
By boat: 0.00
By minecart: 0.00
By pig: 0.00

Fighting

K/D ratio:18.70
Kills total: 187 Deaths total: 10
of them players: 0 trough players: 8
of them entities: 187 trough entities: 2
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer