avidkoby

Playtime: 0d:8h:37m:55s Arrows: 1777
XP gained: 421 Joins: 109
Fish catched: 0 Damage taken: 12489
Times kicked: 5 Tools broken: 0
Eggs thrown: 0 Items crafted: 0
Omnomnom: 279 Was on fire: 1169
Words said: 1520 Commands done: 209

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 114934
Block 224
Block 337
Block 4432560
Block 55189119
Block 1212237
Block 171713
Block 18182
Block 23231
Block 292986
Block 31312
Block 3333167
Block 3535845245
Block 39391
Block 424232198
Block 43432424
Block 4444504108
Block 464641818
Block 4949199512
Block 5050545
Block 53531313
Block 545451
Block 555517849
Block 646431
Block 6565469
Block 68681512
Block 69691
Block 70702
Block 75751
Block 76761069
Block 777791
Block 79791
Block 89896813
Block 9393938
Block 96961
Block 98981313
Block 999914810
Block 10210232
Block 1101106
Block 1441441
Block 14514511012

Movement

Total: 79610.79
By foot: 78278.27
By boat: 0.00
By minecart: 1332.53
By pig: 0.00

Fighting

K/D ratio:47.67
Kills total: 143 Deaths total: 3
of them players: 0 trough players: 1
of them entities: 143 trough entities: 2
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer