Sabino1234

Playtime: 5d:15h:47m:23s Arrows: 4171
XP gained: 530 Joins: 349
Fish catched: 13 Damage taken: 271088
Times kicked: 18 Tools broken: 6
Eggs thrown: 0 Items crafted: 2
Omnomnom: 650 Was on fire: 16439
Words said: 65077 Commands done: 12788

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 0047
Block 11108838
Block 22114225
Block 33108809
Block 44507727
Block 55690875
Block 77292500
Block 88255
Block 1212291024
Block 13132
Block 15152
Block 16163
Block 1717278
Block 1818243
Block 2020241167
Block 23234622
Block 24242828
Block 262621
Block 27274
Block 29292629
Block 30301669
Block 313132
Block 333311
Block 35354051137
Block 414136
Block 42423431033
Block 4343113124
Block 4444318105
Block 4545218
Block 4646624185
Block 47476420
Block 49497821014
Block 505012439
Block 5151263
Block 54548251
Block 5555388146
Block 575775
Block 585828
Block 62621
Block 636338
Block 64641214
Block 656518210
Block 66662
Block 68683422
Block 696921731
Block 70702212
Block 717122
Block 75753
Block 76769222
Block 7777104
Block 7979944
Block 8282521
Block 848412
Block 858517988
Block 8787105
Block 888841
Block 89891014
Block 90901
Block 92921219
Block 93937319
Block 94943
Block 95951
Block 969641
Block 97975428
Block 98982968
Block 99998350
Block 1011013355
Block 102102911
Block 10310344
Block 1091094
Block 1101104325
Block 11211222
Block 11311340
Block 11611611
Block 11811844
Block 11911922
Block 1201204197
Block 1211215
Block 1221224
Block 12312310732
Block 124124132
Block 12512522
Block 1261267436
Block 1301301416
Block 1371372615
Block 1381382
Block 13913914045
Block 140140136
Block 1431431
Block 1441445455
Block 145145240120
Block 14614642
Block 15415411
Block 1551554

Movement

Total: 760280.97
By foot: 759904.53
By boat: 1.74
By minecart: 374.70
By pig: 0.00

Fighting

K/D ratio:15.50
Kills total: 124 Deaths total: 8
of them players: 0 trough players: 8
of them entities: 124 trough entities: 0
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer