Quezada7

Playtime: 0d:13h:29m:51s Arrows: 1667
XP gained: 727 Joins: 110
Fish catched: 9 Damage taken: 32074
Times kicked: 0 Tools broken: 4
Eggs thrown: 0 Items crafted: 27
Omnomnom: 584 Was on fire: 5798
Words said: 1007 Commands done: 848

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 005
Block 11496616
Block 2216
Block 335062
Block 448358
Block 5547
Block 1212102124
Block 131313098
Block 15152
Block 161637
Block 1717163
Block 181836
Block 20203
Block 24244
Block 262693
Block 303049
Block 3131142
Block 434390
Block 4646178660
Block 49496931
Block 505020763
Block 515155
Block 52521
Block 545481
Block 555533
Block 58581
Block 656541
Block 676733
Block 68683420
Block 727211
Block 7676151
Block 79791
Block 8282123
Block 858525
Block 8787114
Block 97972
Block 98981367
Block 1001002
Block 10210210
Block 10910911
Block 11111133
Block 13013061
Block 1331331
Block 1441441310
Block 14514531

Movement

Total: 86596.68
By foot: 84528.33
By boat: 1897.16
By minecart: 171.20
By pig: 0.00

Fighting

K/D ratio:1.77
Kills total: 94 Deaths total: 53
of them players: 0 trough players: 41
of them entities: 94 trough entities: 12
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer