Max_Hill

Playtime: 0d:19h:33m:56s Arrows: 1050
XP gained: 402 Joins: 150
Fish catched: 0 Damage taken: 44791
Times kicked: 5 Tools broken: 10
Eggs thrown: 80 Items crafted: 115
Omnomnom: 758 Was on fire: 12106
Words said: 821 Commands done: 695

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 009
Block 11176999
Block 22279161
Block 33387383
Block 443423
Block 551
Block 88206
Block 1212183153
Block 13132569
Block 14143
Block 16164
Block 1717338
Block 1818121200
Block 20203626
Block 24241
Block 25252
Block 2626121
Block 3030219
Block 31319
Block 37375
Block 41411992215
Block 46462331108
Block 47471152
Block 4949291113
Block 505013635
Block 5151673
Block 545422
Block 55555710
Block 56567
Block 5757128
Block 585884
Block 646471
Block 65651938
Block 67677
Block 686831
Block 696932
Block 707094
Block 717131
Block 72727
Block 757511
Block 76764
Block 77773
Block 78788
Block 79796
Block 8181197
Block 838321
Block 84841
Block 878721590
Block 898944
Block 92923
Block 9393325
Block 94945
Block 9898446
Block 101101675
Block 102102657
Block 1031031
Block 1061061
Block 10810811
Block 1091092930
Block 11111116
Block 1171171
Block 1291292
Block 13213211
Block 1401401
Block 1441441
Block 145145198

Movement

Total: 116951.56
By foot: 113826.51
By boat: 3125.05
By minecart: 0.00
By pig: 0.00

Fighting

K/D ratio:5.28
Kills total: 169 Deaths total: 32
of them players: 0 trough players: 12
of them entities: 169 trough entities: 20
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer