MCGirlPower

Playtime: 0d:21h:0m:20s Arrows: 69
XP gained: 343 Joins: 151
Fish catched: 0 Damage taken: 35603
Times kicked: 8 Tools broken: 4
Eggs thrown: 0 Items crafted: 17
Omnomnom: 761 Was on fire: 5263
Words said: 2408 Commands done: 481

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 1154
Block 224928
Block 334515
Block 44172
Block 555459
Block 661
Block 8838
Block 1212241
Block 13136
Block 15153
Block 181824
Block 202076
Block 24247
Block 26265
Block 30305
Block 31315
Block 32322
Block 34341
Block 353520666
Block 37371
Block 383856
Block 40401
Block 41412
Block 4646109559
Block 474722
Block 494973425
Block 5050121
Block 5454431
Block 555541
Block 57571336103
Block 5858122
Block 5959161
Block 6060211
Block 6464134
Block 65651402
Block 68681
Block 69691
Block 767622
Block 79797
Block 81812
Block 858512312
Block 8787117
Block 898933828
Block 929251
Block 95953
Block 96961
Block 10710721
Block 1111112172
Block 1221221
Block 13213211
Block 136136535
Block 14014022
Block 14414435

Movement

Total: 101537.69
By foot: 100664.78
By boat: 872.91
By minecart: 0.00
By pig: 0.00

Fighting

K/D ratio:1.49
Kills total: 82 Deaths total: 55
of them players: 0 trough players: 42
of them entities: 82 trough entities: 13
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer