Luwi9

Playtime: 0d:11h:51m:56s Arrows: 544
XP gained: 140 Joins: 159
Fish catched: 0 Damage taken: 8528
Times kicked: 3 Tools broken: 0
Eggs thrown: 0 Items crafted: 80
Omnomnom: 309 Was on fire: 382
Words said: 246 Commands done: 392

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 112341606
Block 224114
Block 33320458
Block 4425770
Block 551024
Block 88281
Block 121218
Block 13132966
Block 161632
Block 17171311
Block 181811
Block 2020433
Block 24241
Block 262641
Block 30306
Block 313121
Block 353545
Block 39391
Block 4141702
Block 434331
Block 44441511
Block 464630046
Block 47472
Block 4949894157
Block 50504511
Block 5151101
Block 535335
Block 5454457
Block 55553628
Block 5757183117
Block 585842
Block 616116
Block 62621
Block 6363131
Block 6565569
Block 68683
Block 696943
Block 70701
Block 76764220
Block 787827
Block 83836725
Block 848464
Block 85854916
Block 87874
Block 898913152
Block 9292141
Block 93937
Block 949411
Block 989826649
Block 10110121
Block 1021021
Block 1031033
Block 1081086433
Block 10910916748
Block 11111121
Block 1171172913
Block 1181181
Block 12012012
Block 1221221
Block 1301302
Block 13213222
Block 1331335
Block 13813811
Block 1431431
Block 14414421
Block 145145913

Movement

Total: 49948.93
By foot: 49160.78
By boat: 788.15
By minecart: 0.00
By pig: 0.00

Fighting

K/D ratio:3.62
Kills total: 47 Deaths total: 13
of them players: 0 trough players: 12
of them entities: 47 trough entities: 1
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer