Guyfarting

Playtime: 0d:11h:20m:12s Arrows: 1379
XP gained: 530 Joins: 118
Fish catched: 0 Damage taken: 45962
Times kicked: 4 Tools broken: 12
Eggs thrown: 123 Items crafted: 13
Omnomnom: 309 Was on fire: 5550
Words said: 2512 Commands done: 1212

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 001
Block 11430643
Block 224519
Block 3332134
Block 4423031
Block 55376
Block 66181
Block 883
Block 121256
Block 13139
Block 141433
Block 1515214
Block 16162
Block 171719794
Block 1818164
Block 2020238125
Block 303020
Block 313140
Block 353511
Block 38381
Block 40403
Block 414121345
Block 4343209
Block 4444804
Block 464620248
Block 4747341
Block 49491476
Block 505020020
Block 515111
Block 535382
Block 54543810
Block 55557827
Block 585831
Block 64642
Block 656512624
Block 68681922
Block 69691
Block 76761
Block 777791
Block 83833
Block 85852313
Block 878725
Block 88883
Block 8989265
Block 93937
Block 96963
Block 99998
Block 10010011
Block 110110166
Block 1201201
Block 121121102266
Block 1301301
Block 13813812
Block 1431434
Block 1441441
Block 1451452

Movement

Total: 64337.00
By foot: 58273.08
By boat: 6063.92
By minecart: 0.00
By pig: 0.00

Fighting

K/D ratio:0.83
Kills total: 48 Deaths total: 58
of them players: 0 trough players: 42
of them entities: 48 trough entities: 16
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer