Gmoney228

Playtime: 0d:10h:1m:38s Arrows: 1031
XP gained: 1049 Joins: 67
Fish catched: 0 Damage taken: 66125
Times kicked: 8 Tools broken: 5
Eggs thrown: 895 Items crafted: 39
Omnomnom: 472 Was on fire: 2084
Words said: 2540 Commands done: 1106

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 0015
Block 115701564
Block 2290330
Block 33118274
Block 4494679
Block 5565326
Block 66813
Block 12121
Block 131318
Block 14142
Block 15152
Block 161636
Block 1717110558
Block 18187165
Block 202044641
Block 2929181
Block 303030
Block 313199
Block 333341
Block 34341
Block 35351
Block 37374
Block 4040156
Block 414125853
Block 4343154
Block 444416113
Block 46461486153
Block 4949384
Block 505030744
Block 515136
Block 52523
Block 53531593
Block 54542412
Block 555513316
Block 585811
Block 63631
Block 646413
Block 656513110
Block 6868232
Block 69697211
Block 707053
Block 71711
Block 767632
Block 777710
Block 858518
Block 878773
Block 898914740
Block 939331
Block 10010082
Block 11011032
Block 120120345
Block 1211219723
Block 12212215
Block 126126181
Block 1441444
Block 145145212

Movement

Total: 77591.24
By foot: 66714.49
By boat: 10876.75
By minecart: 0.00
By pig: 0.00

Fighting

K/D ratio:55.00
Kills total: 165 Deaths total: 3
of them players: 0 trough players: 1
of them entities: 165 trough entities: 2
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer