DragonRider72

Playtime: 0d:13h:42m:52s Arrows: 310
XP gained: 307 Joins: 53
Fish catched: 0 Damage taken: 56490
Times kicked: 1 Tools broken: 0
Eggs thrown: 0 Items crafted: 3
Omnomnom: 117 Was on fire: 7062
Words said: 8202 Commands done: 376

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 113282
Block 222
Block 33305
Block 445656
Block 555
Block 8860
Block 131384
Block 14147
Block 151518
Block 16161
Block 18181
Block 2020217155
Block 21215
Block 23232
Block 24242
Block 262621
Block 292974
Block 30301
Block 333377
Block 4242171
Block 43432610
Block 4444693
Block 464617723
Block 4747339
Block 484817
Block 49493212288
Block 50507713
Block 515148
Block 5454633
Block 55555811
Block 565612
Block 575787
Block 585821
Block 636322
Block 64649
Block 65655612
Block 66664
Block 67673939
Block 6868176
Block 6969103
Block 72724
Block 747439
Block 767624
Block 797915
Block 81811
Block 85853526
Block 86864
Block 878728
Block 8888331
Block 898914726
Block 939341
Block 96962
Block 1011014
Block 1061063
Block 1111111
Block 11211228
Block 12012038
Block 1211217471
Block 1221227
Block 12512544
Block 126126182
Block 130130139
Block 133133284146
Block 1381381410
Block 1441441311
Block 14514564

Movement

Total: 36641.65
By foot: 36062.03
By boat: 579.62
By minecart: 0.00
By pig: 0.00

Fighting

K/D ratio:42.00
Kills total: 42 Deaths total: 1
of them players: 0 trough players: 1
of them entities: 42 trough entities: 0
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer