Charz116

Playtime: 2d:15h:46m:44s Arrows: 1175
XP gained: 552 Joins: 322
Fish catched: 0 Damage taken: 185105
Times kicked: 8 Tools broken: 2
Eggs thrown: 0 Items crafted: 64
Omnomnom: 262 Was on fire: 12076
Words said: 58090 Commands done: 5015

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 003
Block 1114731509
Block 226274
Block 3316103
Block 4471891
Block 552400830
Block 661
Block 77936465
Block 1212295
Block 131311
Block 1717158
Block 2020753507
Block 222291
Block 232326896
Block 2424123
Block 262642
Block 272711814
Block 29297238
Block 303017
Block 31316
Block 333311
Block 34342
Block 35351730714
Block 36367
Block 41412116
Block 42421585660
Block 434336931029
Block 4444641386
Block 46461205
Block 47472558
Block 494935091762
Block 505035864
Block 515125
Block 525211
Block 535344
Block 545412065
Block 55551191109
Block 57577623
Block 585821
Block 595911
Block 606011
Block 6161280212
Block 626231
Block 6363148
Block 6464184
Block 6565314
Block 6666223
Block 67672925
Block 6868229
Block 696942729
Block 70703728
Block 7171108
Block 757546
Block 767617232
Block 7777118
Block 7878315
Block 797912163
Block 808011
Block 818112
Block 828223568
Block 85852711
Block 878752
Block 888846
Block 8989370107
Block 90909
Block 929261
Block 939314239
Block 94946
Block 969632
Block 98983445991
Block 999928769
Block 1011015697
Block 102102358111
Block 1061066
Block 10710711
Block 10910918751
Block 1101104190
Block 11211222
Block 11311399
Block 1141149853
Block 11611671
Block 11711721
Block 1181181488
Block 1191191032
Block 12012088
Block 1221221
Block 1231231093186
Block 1241244821
Block 12512574
Block 1261265223
Block 130130174
Block 13213211
Block 1331332445
Block 13413421
Block 13713776
Block 1381386845
Block 139139285186
Block 140140511
Block 14314322
Block 144144111107
Block 14514527381
Block 146146122
Block 15115111
Block 1541541103
Block 15515533

Movement

Total: 592162.70
By foot: 590712.11
By boat: 1.39
By minecart: 368.73
By pig: 1080.47

Fighting

K/D ratio:39.00
Kills total: 117 Deaths total: 3
of them players: 0 trough players: 2
of them entities: 117 trough entities: 1
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer