AcEArtistPie

Playtime: 0d:16h:45m:52s Arrows: 865
XP gained: 367 Joins: 180
Fish catched: 0 Damage taken: 73499
Times kicked: 6 Tools broken: 33
Eggs thrown: 0 Items crafted: 62
Omnomnom: 358 Was on fire: 7865
Words said: 8834 Commands done: 767

Blocks

Block BlockID Placed Broken
Block 0015
Block 113902185
Block 22568249
Block 33168203
Block 44350200
Block 661
Block 882
Block 131394
Block 14148
Block 151519
Block 161627
Block 17178
Block 1818684
Block 23231
Block 262644
Block 272710
Block 313132
Block 333321
Block 373743
Block 4141421
Block 434366
Block 444420837
Block 464617418
Block 4747111
Block 4949105991
Block 505012669
Block 5151321
Block 54548738
Block 555533
Block 575766
Block 5858142
Block 616122
Block 636331
Block 64644
Block 65653
Block 6666103
Block 6767254
Block 68686
Block 69692
Block 707022
Block 72721
Block 73731
Block 74742
Block 7676103
Block 777732
Block 80804
Block 85851
Block 87879
Block 888811
Block 89895717
Block 9696173
Block 97977
Block 98981212362
Block 10210225518
Block 10710711
Block 1091094620
Block 1151156464
Block 1171179
Block 130130113
Block 144144136
Block 1451451712

Movement

Total: 68363.56
By foot: 67882.73
By boat: 315.74
By minecart: 165.09
By pig: 0.00

Fighting

K/D ratio:7.67
Kills total: 69 Deaths total: 9
of them players: 0 trough players: 9
of them entities: 69 trough entities: 0
Server avg: 18.68 Server avg: 6.58

Stuff you killed [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killed

Stuff that killed you [chart]

Move the mousepointer over the chart! ;)
Top killer